شرکت مهندسی داریا سرور تامین کننده تجهیزات دیتاسنتر و مراکز داده در ایران
آدرس
تهران خواجه عبد الله انصاری کوچه ششم.
شماره تماس
021-26700629
ساعات کاری
8 صبح الی 17 بعد از ظهر

IE-2000-8T67P-GE

سری سوئیچ‌های Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 (IE 2000) یک مجموعه از سوئیچ‌های دسترسی فشرده و مقاوم است که ترافیک امنیتی، صدا و ویدیو را در شبکه‌های صنعتی مدیریت می‌کنند. این سوئیچ‌ها به مشتریان در صنایعی مانند خودروسازی، نفت و گاز، معدن، حمل و نقل، و انرژی دسترسی بسیار امن و تجمعی برتر را با استفاده از Cisco Resilient Ethernet Protocol (REP) فراهم می‌کنند.

جزئیات محصول:

– دارای چهار، هشت یا 16 پورت اترنت 10/100Base-T (پورت‌های Small Form-Factor Pluggable [SFP] در مدل‌های انتخابی)؛ پیکربندی‌های ثابت با فرم فاکتور فشرده.

– دو پورت کمبو گیگابیت: SFP (100 مگابیت بر ثانیه و 1 گیگابیت بر ثانیه) یا RJ45 اپلینک.

– منبع تغذیه جریان مستقیم دو ورودی، رله‌های هشدار، نصب ریل DIN.

– راهکاری صنعتی Power over Ethernet (PoE).

– مدل‌هایی با پوشش conformal (مانند IE-2000-16TC-G-X و IE-2000-16PTC-G-NX) در دسترس است.

– کارت فلش SD قابل تعویض و کانکتور mini-USB.

– اطلاعات و گواهینامه‌های محیطی صنعتی.

– برنامه‌های شریکان صنعتی: Ethernet/IP و PROFINET.

دسته بندی

مزایا IE-2000-8T67P-GE

● استقرار آسان IE-2000-8T67P-GE : کشف بدون لمس با استفاده از پروتکل کنترل میزبان پویا (DHCP)، همگام‌سازی خودکار با کارت SD، راه‌اندازی سریع و زمان راه‌اندازی سریع (۶۰ ثانیه) برای کمک به جابه جایی به یک محیط اترنت بدون مقاومت.

● امنیت: 802.1x، امنیت پورت و DHCP امکان احراز هویت پویا مبتنی بر پورت را فراهم می‌کنند. پوسته امن (SSHv2)؛ SNMPv3 ترافیک مدیر رمزگذاری شده را در طول جلسات Telnet و SNMP فراهم می کند. احراز هویت TACACS+ و RADIUS کنترل متمرکز را تسهیل می کند و کاربران غیرمجاز را محدود می کند.

● انعطاف پذیری: پروتکل حلقه REP Cisco ، پروتکل PROFINET– Media Redundancy Protocol (MRP)

● قابلیت مدیریت: نرم افزار Cisco Catalyst Center، Auto SmartPort، Web Device Manager، Telnet، دسترسی HTTPS، SNMP، CNA، و Cisco Prime Infrastructure.

● ترجمه آدرس شبکه (NAT): ترجمه آدرس ثابت 1:1 با سرعت خط و سخت افزار، که برای فعال کردن استفاده از آدرس IP تکراری در شبکه های گره ماشین لایه 2 طراحی شده است.

● مسیریابی لایه 3: IPv4 و IPv6.

● PoE صنعتی: PoE (IEEE 802.af) و PoE+ (802.3at) در مدل های انتخابی پشتیبانی می شود.

● پروتکل‌های اتوماسیون صنعتی: EtherNet/IP (CIP) و PROFINET MRP (IEC 62439-2) امکان ادغام با پلت‌فرم‌های مدیریت موجود راکول، زیمنس و دیگران را فراهم می‌کنند.

عملکرد و مقیاس‌پذیری سوئیچ

این مشخصات محصول برای عملکرد و مقیاس‌پذیری سوئیچ را مشخص می‌کند:

– پهنای باند ارسالی حداکثر: 3.8 گیگابیت بر ثانیه
– پهنای باند سوئیچینگ حداکثر: 7.6 گیگابیت بر ثانیه
– نرخ ارسال ارسالی حداکثر: 5.66 میلیون پکت بر ثانیه با بسته‌های 64 بایتی (نرخ خطی در تمام اندازه‌های پکت)
– بافر خروجی: 2 مگابایت
– آدرس‌های MAC یکتا: 8000
– گروه‌های گروه مالتی‌کست پروتکل مدیریت اینترنت (IGMP): 255
– حداکثر شبکه‌های محلی مجاز (VLANs): 1005
– ورودی‌های امنیتی MAC IPv4: 384 (الگوی حافظه محتوای موجود به صورت پیش‌فرض)
– ورودی‌های ترجمه NAT دوطرفه: 128
– مسیریابی IPv4: 3500 مسیر، مسیریابی IPv6: 1750 مسیر

 

مشخصات فنی IE-2000-8T67P-GE

 

تنظیمات اترنت صنعتی سری 2000 | IE-2000-8T67P-GE

Product number

Total ports

RJ45 Copper ports

Combo ports (SFP or RJ45)

SFP ports

Software license

Type of possible upgrade

IEEE

1588

L2NAT

PoE/

PoE(+)

Conformal coating

IE-2000-4TS-L

6

4 FE

2 FE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-4TS-B

6

4 FE

2 FE

LAN Base

1

IE-2000-4T-L

6

6 FE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-4T-B

6

6 FE

LAN Base

1

IE-2000-4TS-G-L

6

4 FE

2 GE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-4TS-G-B

6

4 FE

2 GE

LAN Base

1

IE-2000-4T-G-L

6

4 FE, 2 GE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-4T-G-B

6

4 FE, 2 GE

LAN Base

1

IE-2000-4S-TS-G-L

6

4 FE, 2 GE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-4S-TS-G-B

6

4 FE, 2 GE

LAN Base

1, 3

IE-2000-8TC-L

10

8 FE

2 FE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-8TC-B

10

8 FE

2 FE

LAN Base

1

IE-2000-8TC-G-L

10

8 FE

2 GE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-8TC-G-B

10

8 FE

2 GE

LAN Base

1

IE-2000-8TC-G-E

10

8 FE

2 GE

LAN Base

1, 2, 4

Yes

U*

IE-2000-16TC-L

20

16 FE

2 FE

2 FE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-16TC-B

20

16 FE

2 FE

2 FE

LAN Base

1

IE-2000-16TC-G-L

20

16 FE

2 GE

2 FE

LAN Lite

3

IE-2000-16TC-G-E

20

16 FE

2 GE

2 FE

LAN Base

1, 2, 4

Yes

U*

IE-2000-16TC-G-X

20

16 FE

2 GE

2 FE

LAN Base

1, 2, 4

Yes

U*

Yes

IE-2000-8TC-G-N

10

8 FE

2 GE

Enhanced LAN Base

1, 2

Yes

Yes

IE-2000-16TC-G-N

20

16 FE

2 GE

2FE

Enhanced LAN Base

1, 2

Yes

Yes

IE-2000-16PTC-G-L

18

16 FE

2 GE

LAN Lite

3

Yes

IE-2000-16PTC-G-E

18

16 FE

2 GE

LAN Base

1, 2

Yes

U

Yes

IE-2000-16PTC-G-NX

18

16 FE

2 GE

Enhanced LAN Base

1, 2

Yes

Yes

Yes

Yes

لوازم جانبی و PID های ارتقاء مجوز |IE-2000-8T67P-GE

Product number

Description

SD-IE-1GB=

1 GB Ruggedized SD memory card (must be ordered, not included by default)

STK-RACK-DINRAIL=

19 in. DIN Rail mount kit

IE-LICENSE-SPARE

Spare license for software upgrade (L2 to L3 features, MRP ring, etc)

L-IE2000-L-B=

IE2000 LAN Lite to LAN Base e-license

L-IE2000-B-E=

IE2000 LAN Base to Enhanced LAN Base e-license

LIC-IE2000-IP-L=

IE2000 LAN Base or Enhanced LAN Base to IPLite e-license

LIC-IE2000-L-IP=

IE2000 LAN Lite to IPLite e-license

LIC-MRP-MANAGER=

MRP Ring Manager license

LIC-MRP-Client=

MRP Ring Client license

Wallmount-IE2k-04=

Wall mount kit accessory for IE2000 4-ports downlink PID

Wallmount-IE2k-08=

Wall mount kit accessory for IE2000 8-ports downlink PID

Wallmount-IE2k-16=

Wall mount kit accessory for IE2000 16-ports downlink PID

مشخصات محصول 

Description

Specification

Hardware

●  256 MB DRAM with ECC memory
●  IEEE 1588v2 FPGA
●  64 MB on-board flash memory
●  1GB removable SD flash memory card (optional)
●  Mini-USB connector

Alarm

●  Alarm I/O: Two alarm inputs to detect dry contact open or close; one alarm output relay

Power consumption

●  4-port downlink models: 9.5-15 W
●  8-port downlink models: 12.5-20 W
●  16-port downlink models: 21-30 W
●  4-port PoE/PoE+ models: 21-30 W (16-port base switch) and 4 PoE/PoE+ power requirement

Connectors and cabling

●  100BASE-FX MMF (2 km), -LX SMF (10 km) -ZX SMF (100 km), BX10 SMF (10 km) SFP and CWDM SFP- based ports: LC fiber connectors
●  10/100/1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Category 5 UTP cabling

Dimensions (H x W x D) including DIN rail

●  IE-2000 6 ports (copper downlinks) chassis: 5.1”H x 2.95”W x 4.51”D in (130mm H x 74.9mm W x 115mm D)
●  IE-2000 6 ports (SFP downlinks) chassis: 5.1“H x 3.15”W x 4.51”D in (130mm H x 80mm W x 115mm D)
●  IE-2000 10 ports short chassis: 5.1″H x 3.6″W x 4.51″D (130mm H x 91.4mm W x 115mm D)
●  IE-2000 10 ports long chassis: 5.1″H x 3.6″W x 5.26″D (130mm H x 91.4mm W x 134mm D)
●  IE-2000 18-20 ports chassis: 5.1″H x 5.0″W x 5.26″D (130mm H x 127mm W x 134mm D)

Weight

●  IE-2000 6 ports chassis: 2.45 lb (1.11 kg)
●  IE-2000 6 ports (SFP): 2.69 lb (1.22 kg)
●  IE-2000 10 ports short chassis: 2.75 lb (1.25 kg)
●  IE-2000 10 ports long chassis: 3.45 lb (1.56 kg)
●  IE-2000 18-20 ports chassis: 4.35 lb (1.97 kg)

منابع تغذیه سری 2000 IE

Product number

Wattage

Rated nominal input operating range

PoE/PoE+ support1

More details

PWR-IE50W-AC=

50W

AC 100-240V/1.25A 50-60Hz
or
DC 125-250V/1.25A

No

Click here for more details on these DIN Rail power supplies3

PWR-IE50W-AC-L=2

50W

AC 100-240V/1.2A 50-60Hz

No

PWR-IE65W-PC-AC=

65W

AC 100-240V/1.4A 50-60Hz
or
DC 125-250V/1.0A

Yes

PWR-IE65W-PC-DC=

65W

DC 24-48VDC/4.5A

Yes

PWR-IE170W-PC- AC=

170W

AC 100-240V/2.3A 50-60Hz
or
DC 125-250V/2.1A

Yes

PWR-IE170W-PC- DC=

170W

DC 12-54VDC/2.3A

Yes

PWR-IE240W-PCAC-L=2

240W

AC 100-240V/3.5A 50-60Hz

Yes

PWR-IE480W-PCAC-L=2

480W

AC 100-240V/6.0A 50-60Hz

Yes

1 The entire power budget for the switch and PoE ports needs to stay within the power supply.
2 The power supplies are not certified for smart grid and hazardous locations. These power supplies are IP20 rated.
3 Power Supplies Datasheet Link: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/switches/industrial-ethernet-switches/datasheet-c78-742180.html

ویژگی های نرم افزار Cisco IE 2000

LAN Lite license

Baseline features

Layer 2 switching

IEEE 802.1, 802.3, 802.3at, 802.3af standard (see Table 8), VTPv2, NTP, UDLD, CDP, LLDP, Unicast MAC filter, Resilient Ethernet Protocol (REP), Media Redundancy Protocol (MRP) Ring (IEC 62439-2)

Security

SCP, SSH, SNMPv3, TACACS+, RADIUS Server/Client, MAC Address Notification, BPDU Guard, SPAN session

Multicast

IGMPv1, v2, v3 Snooping, IGMP filtering, IGMP Querier

Management

Fast Boot, Express Setup, Web Device Manager, CNA, Cisco Prime, LMS, MIB, SmartPort, SNMP, syslog

Industrial Ethernet

EtherNet/IP, Profinet v2

LAN Base license

Additional features

Layer 2 switching

VTPv3, EtherChannel, Voice VLAN, Flexlink

Security

IPv4 Port-Security, DHCP Snooping, Dynamic ARP Inspection, IP Source Guard, 802.1x, Guest VLAN. MAC Authentication Bypass, 802.1x Multi-Domain Authentication, Storm Control, Trust Boundary, Access-List (ACL)

Quality of service

IPv4 Ingress Policing, Rate-Limit, Egress Queuing/Shaping, AutoQoS, PROFINET QoS

Management

Port-Based DHCP, Storm Control – Unicast, Multicast, Broadcast, SPAN Sessions, RSPAN, DHCP Server, Customized TCAM/SDM Size Configuration, Embedded Event Manager (EEM)

Industrial Ethernet

IEEE 1588 PTPv2

IPv4 routing

IPv4 static routing

IPv6 routing

IPv6 host support, HTTP over IPv6, SNMP over IPv6

Utility

MODBUS TCP/IP

Enhanced LAN Base

Additional features

Industrial management

Layer 2 switching with 1:1 static Network Address Translation (NAT)

IP Lite license

Additional features

IPv4 routing

RIP, OSPF, EIGRP, VRF Lite, PIM for L3 multicast routing including sparse (SM) and dense (DM) mode.

IPv6 Routing

IPv6 Static routing, OSPFv3

Security

FIPS 140-2

ویژگی‌های مجوز Cisco IE 2000 Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials

Feature

Description

Elementry Management

Discovery, topology, inventory, software image management

Assurance

Health Dashboards – Network, Client, Basic Switch and Wired Client Health Monitoring, Compliance, Custom Reports, Device 360 and Wired Client 360

Automation

Cisco Network Plug-and-Play application

  مشخصات مطابقت

Description

Specification

Safety certifications

●  UL/CSA 60950-1
●  EN 60950-1
●  CB to IEC 60950-1 (with country deviations)
●  NOM to NOM-019-SCF1 (through partners and distributors)
●  CE Marking

Hazard location

●  ANSI/ISA 12.12.01 (Class1, Div2 A-D) *
●  EN 60079-0, -15 ATEX Certificate (Class 1, Zone2 A-D) *

* Cabinet enclosure required

EMC emissions and immunity compliance

●  FCC 47 CFR Part 15 Class A
●  EN 55022A Class A
●  VCCI Class A
●  RoHS compliance
●  AS/NZS CISPR 22 Class A, AS/NZS CISPR 24
●  CISPR11 Class A, CISPR22 Class A
●  ICES 003 Class A
●  KCC -Korea
●  CE Marking
●  C-Tick (Australia)
●  Russia certification
●  Brazil certification
●  IEC/EN/EN61000-4-2 (Electro Static Discharge), 15kV air/8kV contact
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-3 (Radiated Immunity, 10 and 20 V/m)
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-4 (Fast Transients – 4kV power line, 4kV data line)
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-5 (Surge 2 kV/1 kV)
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-6 (Conducted Immunity, 10 V/emf)
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-8 (Power Frequency Magnetic Field Immunity)
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-9 (Pulse Magnetic Field Immunity)
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-10 (Oscillatory Magnetic Field Immunity)
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-11 (AC power Voltage Immunity)
●  IEC/EN 61000-4-29 (Voltage Dips Immunity)
●  IEC/EN 61000-6-1 (Immunity for Light Industrial Environments)
●  IEC/EN 61000-6-2 (Immunity for Industrial Environments)
●  IEC/EN 61000-6-4 Class A
●  EN 61326

Shock and vibration

●  IEC 60068-2-27 (Operational Shock: 30G 11ms, half sine)
●  IEC 60068-2-27 (Non-Operational Shock 55-70G, trapezoidal)
●  IEC 60068-2-6, IEC 60068-2-64, EN 61373 (Operational Vibration)
●  IEC 60068-2-6, IEC 60068-2-64, EN 61373 (Non-operational Vibration)

Industry standards

●  UL508
●  CSA C22.2 No. 142
●  EN 61131-2 (EMC/EMI, environmental, mechanical)
●  Protective coating (specific models only)
●  Marine DnV
●  Substation KEMA (IEEE 1613, IEC 61850-3)
●  Railway EN 50155 (EMI/EMC, environmental, mechanical)
●  EN50121-3-2
●  EN50121-4
●  NEMA TS-2 (EMC, environmental, mechanical)
●  ABB Industrial IT certification
●  IP30
●  ODVA Industrial Ethernet/IP support
●  PROFINETv2.3 support

Corrosive testing

●  ISO-12944-6
●  IEC-60068-2-60

Humidity

●  IEC 60068-2-52 (salt fog mist, test Kb) marine environments
●  IEC 60068 -2-3
●  IEC 60068-2-30
●  Relative humidity: 5% to 95% non-condensing

Operating temperature

●  -40C to +70C (vented enclosure – 40 LFM Air Flow)
●  -40C to +60C (sealed enclosure – 0 LFM Air Flow)
●  -34C to +75C (fan or blower-equipped enclosure – 200 LFM Air Flow)
●  -40C to +85C (IEC 60068-2-2 Environmental Type Testing – 16 hours)
●  Operational altitude: Up to 15,000 ft

Storage temperature

●  -40 C to +85 C (storage temperature)
●  IEC 60068-2-14
●  Storage altitude: Up to 15,000 ft

Mean Time Between Failures (MTBF)

●  Mean time between failure: 374,052 hours (42.7 years)

Warranty

●  Five-year limited warranty on all IE-2000 HW PIDs and all IE Power Supplies defined in table 4 above. See link below for details on warranty

  مدیریت و استانداردها

Description

Specification

Specification

IEEE standards
●  IEEE 802.1D MAC bridges, STP
●  IEEE 802.1p Layer 2 COS prioritization
●  IEEE 802.1q VLAN
●  IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning-Trees
●  IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning-Tree
●  IEEE 802.1x Port Access Authentication
●  IEEE 802.1AB LLDP
●  IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation (LACP)
●  IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet provides up to 15.4W DC power to each end device
●  IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet provides up to 25.5W DC power to each end device
●  IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
●  IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus
●  IEEE 802.3ah 100BASE-X SMF/MMF only
●  IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10Base-T
●  IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification
●  IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification
●  IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification
●  IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
●  IEEE 1588v2 PTP Precision Time Protocol
RFC compliance
●  RFC 768: UDP
●  RFC 783: TFTP
●  RFC 791: IPv4 protocol
●  RFC 792: ICMP
●  RFC 793: TCP
●  RFC 826: ARP
●  RFC 854: Telnet
●  RFC 951: BootP
●  RFC 959: FTP
●  RFC 1157: SNMPv1
●  RFC 1901,1902-1907 SNMPv2
●  RFC 2273-2275: SNMPv3
●  RFC 2571: SNMP Management
●  RFC 1166: IP Addresses
●  RFC 1256: ICMP Router Discovery
●  RFC 1305: NTP
●  RFC 1492: TACACS+
●  RFC 1493: Bridge MIB Objects
●  RFC 1534 DHCP and BootP interoperation
●  RFC 1542: Bootstrap Protocol
●  RFC 1643: Ethernet Interface MIB
●  RFC 1757: RMON
●  RFC 2068: HTTP
●  RFC 2131, 2132: DHCP
●  RFC 2236: IGMP v2
●  RFC 3376: IGMP v3
●  RFC 2474: DiffServ Precedence
●  RFC 3046: DHCP Relay Agent Information Option
●  RFC 3580: 802.1x RADIUS
●  RFC 4250-4252 SSH Protocol
Simple network management protocol (SNMP) MIB objects
●  BRIDGE-MIB
●  CALISTA-DPA-MIB
●  CISCO-ACCESS-ENVMON-MIB
●  CISCO-ADMISSION-POLICY-MIB
●  CISCO-AUTH-FRAMEWORK-MIB
●  CISCO-BRIDGE-EXT-MIB
●  CISCO-BULK-FILE-MIB
●  CISCO-CABLE-DIAG-MIB
●  CISCO-CALLHOME-MIB
●  CISCO-CAR-MIB
●  CISCO-CDP-MIB
●  CISCO-CIRCUIT-INTERFACE-MIB
●  CISCO-CLUSTER-MIB
●  CISCO-CONFIG-COPY-MIB
●  CISCO-CONFIG-MAN-MIB
●  CISCO-DATA-COLLECTION-MIB
●  CISCO-DHCP-SNOOPING-MIB
●  CISCO-ENTITY-ALARM-MIB
●  CISCO-ENTITY-VENDORTYPE-OID-MIB
●  CISCO-ENVMON-MIB
●  CISCO-ERR-DISABLE-MIB
●  CISCO-FLASH-MIB
●  CISCO-FTP-CLIENT-MIB
●  CISCO-IF-EXTENSION-MIB
●  CISCO-IGMP-FILTER-MIB
●  CISCO-IMAGE-MIB
●  CISCO-IP-STAT-MIB
●  CISCO-LAG-MIB
●  CISCO-LICENSE-MGMT-MIB
●  CISCO-MAC-AUTH-BYPASS-MIB
●  CISCO-MAC-NOTIFICATION-MIB
●  CISCO-MEMORY-POOL-MIB
●  CISCO-PAE-MIB
●  CISCO-PAGP-MIB
●  CISCO-PING-MIB
●  CISCO-PORT-QOS-MIB
●  CISCO-PORT-SECURITY-MIB
●  CISCO-PORT-STORM-CONTROL-MIB
●  CISCO-PRIVATE-VLAN-MIB
●  CISCO-PROCESS-MIB
●  CISCO-PRODUCTS-MIB
●  CISCO-RESILIENT-ETHERNET-PROTOCOL-MIB
●  CISCO-RTTMON-ICMP-MIB
●  CISCO-RTTMON-IP-EXT-MIB
●  CISCO-RTTMON-MIB
●  CISCO-RTTMON-RTP-MIB
●  CISCO-MRP-MIB
●  CISCO-SNMP-TARGET-EXT-MIB
●  CISCO-STACK-MIB
●  CISCO-STACKMAKER-MIB
●  CISCO-STP-EXTENSIONS-MIB
●  CISCO-SYSLOG-MIB
●  CISCO-TCP-MIB
●  CISCO-UDLDP-MIB
●  CISCO-VLAN-IFTABLE-RELATIONSHIP-MIB
●  CISCO-VLAN-MEMBERSHIP-MIB
●  CISCO-VTP-MIB
●  ENTITY-MIB
●  ETHERLIKE-MIB
●  HC-RMON-MIB
●  IEEE8021-PAE-MIB
●  IEEE8023-LAG-MIB
●  IF-MIB
●  IP-FORWARD-MIB
●  IP-MIB
●  LLDP-EXT-MED-MIB
●  LLDP-MIB
●  NETRANGER
●  NOTIFICATION-LOG-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-CHASSIS-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-CPU-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-FLASH-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-INTERFACES-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-IP-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-MEMORY-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-SYS-MIB<
●  OLD-CISCO-SYSTEM-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-TCP-MIB
●  OLD-CISCO-TS-MIB
●  RMON-MIB
●  RMON2-MIB
●  SMON-MIB
●  SNMP-COMMUNITY-MIB
●  SNMP-FRAMEWORK-MIB
●  SNMP-MPD-MIB
●  SNMP-NOTIFICATION-MIB
●  SNMP-PROXY-MIB
●  SNMP-TARGET-MIB
●  SNMP-USM-MIB
●  SNMP-VIEW-BASED-ACM-MIB
●  SNMPv2-MIB
●  TCP-MIB
●  UDP-MIB

 فرستنده گیرنده SFP

Part number

Specification

SFP type

Max distance

Cable type

Temp range*

DOM support

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

100BASE-FX

FE

2km

MMF

IND

Y

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

100BASE-LX10

FE

10km

SMF

IND

Y

GLC-FE-T-I=

100BASE-T

FE

100m

Copper

IND

NA

GLC-FE-100FX=

100BASE-FX

FE

2km

MMF

COM

No

GLC-FE-100LX=

100BASE-LX10

FE

10km

SMF

COM

No

GLC-FE-100EX=

100BASE-EX

FE

40km

SMF

COM

No

GLC-FE-100ZX=

100BASE-ZX

FE

80km

SMF

COM

No

GLC-FE-100BX-D=

100BASE-BX10

FE

10km

SMF

COM

No

GLC-FE-100BX-U=

100BASE-BX10

FE

10km

SMF

COM

Yes

GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

1000BASE-SX

GE

550m

MMF

IND

Ye

GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

1000BASE-LX/LH

GE

550m/10km

MMF/SMF

IND

Y

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

1000BASE-ZX

GE

70km

SMF

IND

Y

GLC-BX40-U-I=

1000BASE-BX40

GE

40km

SMF

IND

Yes

GLC-BX40-D-I=

1000BASE-BX40

GE

40km

SMF

IND

Yes

GLC-BX40-DA-I=

1000BASE-BX40

GE

40km

SMF

IND

Yes

GLC-BX80-U-I=

1000BASE-BX80

GE

80km

SMF

IND

Ye

GLC-BX80-D-I=

1000BASE-BX80

GE

80km

SMF

IND

Yes

GLC-SX-MMD=

1000BASE-SX

GE

550m

MMF

EXT

Ye

GLC-LH-SMD=

1000BASE-LX/LH

GE

550m/10km

MMF/SMF

EXT

Yes

GLC-EX-SMD=

1000BASE-EX

GE

40km

SMF

EXT

Y

GLC-ZX-SMD=

1000BASE-ZX

GE

70km

SMF

EXT

Ye

GLC-BX-D=

1000BASE-BX10

GE

10km

SMF

COM

Yes

GLC-BX-U=

1000BASE-BX10

GE

10km

SMF

COM

Yes

CWDM-SFP-xxxx= (8 freq)

CWDM 1000BASE-X

GE

SMF

COM

Yes

DWDM-SFP-xxxx= (40 freq)

DWDM 1000BASE-X

GE

SMF

COM

Yes

SFP-GE-S=

1000BASE-SX

GE

550m

MMF

EXT

Y

SFP-GE-L=

1000BASE-LX/LH

GE

550m/10km

MMF/SMF

EXT

Ye

SFP-GE-Z=

1000BASE-ZX

GE

70km

SMF

EXT

Ye

GLC-SX-MM=

1000BASE-SX

GE

550m

MMF

COM

No

GLC-LH-SM=

1000BASE-LX/LH

GE

550m/10km

MMF/SMF

COM

No

GLC-ZX-SM=

1000BASE-ZX

GE

70km

SMF

COM

Yes

GLC-T=

1000BASE-T

GE

100m

Copper

EXT

NA

GLC-TE=

1000BASE-T

GE

100m

Copper

EXT

NA

GLC-T-RGD=

1000BASE-T

GE

100m

Copper

IND

NA

توجه:       برای پشتیبانی از DOM و اولین نسخه نرم‌افزاری که از SFP پشتیبانی می‌کند، مراجعه کنید

IE2000 4 ports

Figure 2.

IE2000 4 ports

IE2000 8 ports (-L, -B)

Figure 3.

IE2000 8 ports (-L, -B)

IE2000 8 ports (-E, -N)

Figure 4.

IE2000 8 ports (-E, -N)

IE2000 16 ports

Figure 5.

IE2000 16 ports

Ordering information

اطلاعات سفارش

Part #

Description

IE-2000-4TS-L

IE2000 with 4 FE Copper ports and 2 FE SFP ports (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-4TS-B

IE2000 with 4 FE Copper ports and 2 FE SFP ports (Lan Base)

IE-2000-4T-L

IE2000 Switch with 6 FE Copper ports (Lan Lite License)

IE-2000-4T-B

IE2000 Switch with 6 FE Copper ports (Lan Base License)

IE-2000-4TS-G-L

IE2000 with 4 FE Copper ports and 2 GE SFP ports (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-4TS-G-B

IE2000 with 4 FE Copper ports and 2 GE SFP ports (Lan Base)

IE-2000-4T-G-L

IE2000 with 4 FE Copper ports and 2 GE Copper ports (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-4T-G-B

IE2000 with 4 FE Copper ports and 2 GE Copper ports (Lan Base)

IE-2000-4S-TS-G-L

IE2000 with 4 FE SFP ports and 2 GE SFP ports (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-4S-TS-G-B

IE2000 with 4 FE SFP ports and 2 GE SFP ports (Lan Base)

IE-2000-8TC-L

IE2000 with 8FE Copper ports and 2FE Combo (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-8TC-B

IE2000 with 8FE Copper ports and 2FE uplinks (Lan Base)

IE-2000-8TC-G-L

IE2000 with 8FE Copper ports and 2GE Combo (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-8TC-G-B

IE2000 with 8FE Copper ports and 2GE uplinks (Lan Base)

IE-2000-8TC-G-E

IE2000 with 8FE Copper ports and 2GE Combo (Lan Base) – 1588

IE-2000-16TC-L

IE2000 with 16FE Copper, 2FE SFP/T and 2FE SFP (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-16TC-B

IE2000 with 16FE Copper, 2FE SFP/T and 2FE uplinks (Lan Base)

IE-2000-16TC-G-L

IE2000 with 16FE Copper, 2GE SFP/T and 2FE SFP (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-16TC-G-E

IE2000 with 16FE Copper, 2GE SFP/T and 2FE SFP (Lan Base)

IE-2000-16TC-G-X

IE2000 with 16FE Copper, 2GE SFP/T and 2FE SFP (Lan Base) – Conformal Coating

IE-2000-8TC-G-N

IE2000 with 8FE Copper ports and 2GE Combo (Enhanced Lan Base)

IE-2000-16TC-G-N

IE2000 with 16FE Copper, 2GE SFP/T and 2FE SFP (Enhanced Lan Base)

IE-2000-16PTC-G-L

IE2000 with 16FE Copper (4 PoE+) and 2GE uplinks (Lan Lite)

IE-2000-16PTC-G-E

IE2000 with 16FE Copper (4 PoE+) and 2GE uplinks (Lan Base)

IE-2000-16PTC-G- NX

IE2000 with 16FE Copper (4 PoE+) and 2GE uplinks (Enhanced Lan Base)

Cisco IE 2000 Catalyst Center licenses

IE2000-DNA-E-L

Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials license (up to 12 ports)

IE2000-DNA-E-L-3Y

Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials 3 year term license (up to 12 ports) option

IE2000-DNA-E-L-5Y

Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials 5 year term license (up to 12 ports) option

IE2000-DNA-E-L-7Y

Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials 7 year term license (up to 12 ports) option

IE2000-DNA-E-M

Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials license (up to 24 ports)

IE2000-DNA-E-M-3Y

Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials 3 year term license (up to 24 ports) option

IE2000-DNA-E-M-5Y

Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials 5 year term license (up to 24 ports) option

IE2000-DNA-E-M-7Y

Cisco Catalyst Center Essentials 7 year term license (up to 24 ports) option

توجه:       Catalyst Center Advantage در سوئیچ‌های سری IE2000 در دسترس نیست

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هنوز بررسی‌ای ثبت نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “IE-2000-8T67P-GE”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

محصولات مرتبط

تجهیزات EMC Hybrid Cloud

ISR4331-SEC/K9

رایگان
موجود است، هم‌اکنون میتوانید سفارش دهید!
ناموجود!